Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
814 558 000 ₽ 728 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽ 307 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
22 503 000 ₽ 271 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 160 000 ₽ 106 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
7 729 000 ₽ 103 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
8 944 000 ₽ 119 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
61 030 000 ₽ 339 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
358 611 000 ₽ 497 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 721 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5718 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 889 000 ₽ 70 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
238 220 000 ₽ 504 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1892 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
87 091 000 ₽ 207 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4