Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 6 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 619 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 400 000 € 14 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
860 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
10 200 000 € 8 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 200 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2431 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 658 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
12 900 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
17 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
3 250 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 17 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3