Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 495 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 200 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 450 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
920 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1164 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 €

Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 13 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
575 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Cerdanyola del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Cerdanyola del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain

La Matanza de Acentejo, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4