Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
16 500 000 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 895 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
895 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1041 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
870 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 990 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 491 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 330 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4