Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
685 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 595 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 285 000 € 3 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 000 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 894 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15598 sq.m.
For Sale
3 900 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 150 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5