Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
524 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 070 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 717 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
480 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 270 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
980 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 550 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
795 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3