Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
250 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
77 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
86 500 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2