Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
165 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
466 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 032 400 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 876 000 € 4 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4