Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 030 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
117 100 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
213 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 500 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
268 600 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
74 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
181 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
272 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
118 300 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2