Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 600 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
875 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
770 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
699 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
585 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 385 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
960 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
585 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10056 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 758 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
585 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5