Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
522 600 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa in the suburbs, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 024 200 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa in the suburbs, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 111 500 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 840 900 €
7 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
522 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
15
For Sale
266 500 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 454 900 €
4 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
464 400 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
783 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 140 600 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
907 800 €
6 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
912 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 117 300 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
628 500 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
453 sq.m.
Plot Area:
59704 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
313 100 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 513 100 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
640 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 338 500 €
4 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
301 sq.m.
Plot Area:
519 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
547 000 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
907 800 €
5 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
689 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
599 400 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1053 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
301 500 €
2 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 396 700 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
523 800 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
1
...
960
961
962
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)