Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 995 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2042 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
680 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
825 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
787 500 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
771 800 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
599 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 690 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 877 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 550 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 733 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 9485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
795 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 900 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5