Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
495 600 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
454 300 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
109 700 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 800 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
156 900 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
123 900 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
82 600 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
236 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 300 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3