Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
53 100 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
123 900 € 1 550 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 300 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 043 700 € 6 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
236 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 601 600 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 600 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4