Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
98 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
35 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
4 800 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
6 500 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2576 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
3 600 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
6 995 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
3 750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
920 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
830 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2