Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
8 197 000 ₽ 83 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 480 000 ₽ 115 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
20 492 000 ₽ 136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 758 000 ₽ 113 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
25 205 000 ₽ 252 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 656 000 ₽ 133 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 271 000 ₽ 140 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
8 709 000 ₽ 145 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
8 607 000 ₽ 132 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2