Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
402 300 € 3 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
267 400 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
169 100 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
136 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
242 600 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 054 200 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 171 500 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 100 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 100 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
396 400 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
321 900 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 242 500 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5