Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 836 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 961 200 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 789 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
621 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
163 300 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
113 600 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
131 900 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
294 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
235 500 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
328 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3