Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
990 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 330 800 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1084 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3902 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
227 900 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 350 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 860 600 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
550 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
802 900 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
748 600 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
225 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4