Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 024 602 000 ₽
569 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
373 980 000 ₽
733 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
43 033 000 ₽
286 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 964 000 ₽
512 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
271 520 000 ₽
277 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
184 428 000 ₽
838 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
61 374 000 ₽
409 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
266 396 000 ₽
683 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
89 345 000 ₽
Townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
59 427 000 ₽
304 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 059 000 ₽
332 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
508 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
307 381 000 ₽
472 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
54 304 000 ₽
339 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
245 904 000 ₽
387 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
635 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
327 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
194 674 000 ₽
648 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
62 501 000 ₽
138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
91 190 000 ₽
219 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
148 567 000 ₽
1 142 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
118 627 000 ₽
872 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1041
1042
1043
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)