Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
787 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
651 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 780 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
2 500 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38842 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
725 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
940 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 000 000 € 11 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 850 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
7 500 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7119 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 490 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 391 000 € 7 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 280 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 591 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1991 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 780 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4