Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
52 767 000 ₽
199 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
87 091 000 ₽
217 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
86 067 000 ₽
430 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 653 000 ₽
348 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
60 451 000 ₽
223 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
79 304 000 ₽
176 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
76 025 000 ₽
169 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽
277 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
56 353 000 ₽
187 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
115 083 000 ₽
256 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
448 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
80 021 000 ₽
178 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
81 353 000 ₽
181 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
82 071 000 ₽
182 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
52 767 000 ₽
310 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
182 379 000 ₽
379 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
481 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
461 071 000 ₽
991 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
94 263 000 ₽
384 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
102 460 000 ₽
115 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
890 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
302 258 000 ₽
657 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
59 939 000 ₽
266 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1087
1088
1089
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)