Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
582 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
88 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
85 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
123 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 625 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 250 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1531 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
580 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 570 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3