Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
590 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
770 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
189 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 500 € 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
232 900 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3