Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
975 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 890 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1326 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 200 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 601 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 490 000 € 5 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 380 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 673 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 590 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1399 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 250 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
790 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 680 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4