Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
347 700 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
226 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
212 100 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
352 400 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
324 100 €
4 380 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
470 300 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
406 600 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
175 000 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
194 500 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
234 500 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
849 500 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
168 000 €
1 580 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 911 400 €
4 960 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
848 600 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
324 100 €
5 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
147 300 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
777 900 €
Hotel Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
777 900 €
House, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
12
For Sale
143 800 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
106 100 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 054 800 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
337
338
339
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)