Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
549 300 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
187 800 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 953 200 €
3 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
765 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
658 200 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1088 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
793 600 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
646 400 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
290 200 €
970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
9 450 400 €
9 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3176 sq.m.
For Sale
412 300 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
471 300 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
173 sq.m.
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
336 100 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Plot Area:
660 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
365 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
243 sq.m.
Plot Area:
884 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 023 300 €
11 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
689 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1981 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 947 300 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
787 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9899 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 119 700 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
361 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
654 400 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
803 300 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
265 800 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
143 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
525 700 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
649 700 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
425
426
427
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)