Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
811 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 800 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
691 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 266 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 401 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 000 €

Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 428 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
600 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
617 500 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4