Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 060 100 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 066 100 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
244 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
527 100 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
591 100 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
829 200 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 243 700 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 902 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 249300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 480 600 € 4 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
651 500 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 800 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 421 400 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
235 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4