Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
289 500 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
599 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
489 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 641 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 657 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
233 700 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2860 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
372 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 837 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
349 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
399 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1516 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
285 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2