Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
515 300 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 172 700 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 1 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
390 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
441 800 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
841 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 309 800 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 924 800 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
591 100 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
845 700 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3