Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
132 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 12
For Sale
516 800 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
242 600 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 800 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 600 € 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5