Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
150 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 290 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
977 400 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 880 500 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
279 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
139 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
138 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 950 000 € 11 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 267 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 950 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 500 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
379 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4