Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
745 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
396 800 € 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 214 000 € 12 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 291 100 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
485 600 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
467 900 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
740 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
485 600 € 1 210 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
995 000 € 2 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 949 400 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2