Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
425 300 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
248 100 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
106 000 €
1 060 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
92 000 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
84 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
158 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
15 900 000 €
8 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1817 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5005 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
2 699 000 €
4 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
598 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 250 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
547 sq.m.
Plot Area:
846 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
2 120 000 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 150 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
880 000 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 650 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
476 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4 hectares
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
630 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
146 100 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
391 900 €
4 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
482 100 €
4 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 935 500 €
24 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
517 100 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
560 600 €
7 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
405
406
407
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)