Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 109 300 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
402 700 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
456 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
254 700 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
14 214 000 € 12 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 291 100 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
485 600 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 599 100 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
402 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
337 600 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4