Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
871 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6673 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2976 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
975 000 € 220 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 60 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 025 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
760 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 260 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 60 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 10350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
680 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5