Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 872 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 190 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 850 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 380 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
912 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
606 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 260 000 € 470 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 400 000 € 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5