Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 705 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
8 000 000 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
13 000 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 16 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2035 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 8 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
525 500 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4