Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 328 000 ₽

Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
18 340 000 ₽ 203 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
14 549 000 ₽ 161 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
614 761 000 ₽ 1 119 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5444 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
15 062 000 ₽ 162 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 517 000 ₽ 153 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
30 636 000 ₽ 204 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
67 624 000 ₽ 169 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 882 000 ₽ 102 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4