Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 541 600 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
822 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 455 600 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 310 100 €
5 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1552 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 164 500 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
640 500 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1030 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 164 500 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 921 400 €
6 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 075 800 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1640 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3058 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
4 075 800 €
6 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
657 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2904 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 037 900 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
493 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 106 300 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Plot Area:
969 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
768 600 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 027 700 €
5 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
586 sq.m.
Plot Area:
909 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 269 300 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 637 700 €
6 970 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
952 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5403 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
3 487 700 €
4 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
776 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
815 200 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
5 816 700 €
5 960 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
976 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2560 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 027 700 €
3 930 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
770 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 735 100 €
3 730 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
6
7
8
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)