Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
3 990 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2689 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 651 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 709 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
578 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 400 000 € 8 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1398 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.