Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
671 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1081 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 595 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 938 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
707 900 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
938 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
702 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 005 800 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
908 500 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 592 900 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 120 900 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 601 600 € 11 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1963 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 601 600 € 9 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 179 900 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 801 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.