Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 688 500 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 393 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 222 700 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
873 400 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 630 300 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
873 400 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 805 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 561 900 € 7 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 531 400 € 7 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 688 500 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
524 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 036 400 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 467 300 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 513 900 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 513 900 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
722 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 403 200 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.