Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 842 800 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 400 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 651 900 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
518 600 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.