Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
2 090 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 690 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 478 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
16 500 000 € 6 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2644 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 975 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 750 000 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1023 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
687 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 499 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
999 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 199 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5108 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
780 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.