Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 099 600 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 079 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
680 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 6 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
762 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.