Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4958 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 350 000 € 12 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 €

Villa, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain

Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 690 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 248 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 825 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 995 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.