Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 541 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 200 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 23
  • Bathrooms: 23
For Sale
1 375 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 865 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 769 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
870 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 500 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 954 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 69000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4972 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 990 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 590 000 € 13 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 648 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
4 300 000 € 10 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 690 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
5 300 000 € 10 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 529 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 275 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1933 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1063 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 431 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1072 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.