Compare properties

Elite real estate in Spain

Found 14424 listings:
For Sale
796 400 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
625 300 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
719 700 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
696 100 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 179 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
702 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
7 079 400 € 4 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1632 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
519 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
554 600 € 4 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
549 800 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 064 800 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2085 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 849 300 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2014 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 480 700 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 784 400 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
914 400 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 900 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 710 900 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 474 900 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Spain: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Spain - prices, how to buy and sell.